SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 e.V.


Turniere

Vereinsturnier 2018/2019

 

1 .Runde : 25.9.2018

 

 

  -:

 Gundolf Möller         

-  Uwe Brandenburger      

    0:1  

  1:

 Thorsten Geib          

-  Matthias Bieringer     

    _:_   

  2:

 José Rodriguez         

-  Ralph Schneberger      

   1:0  

  3:

 Norman Fellinger       

-  Dr. Wolfgang Bayer     

   0:1 

  4:

 Alfred Ionascu        

-  spielfrei              

    _:_   

 

 

 

 

 

2 .Runde : 23.10.2018

 

 

  1:

 Gundolf Möller         

-  Thorsten Geib          

    1:0  

  -:

 Ralph Schneberger      

-  spielfrei              

    _:_   

  2:

 Matthias Bieringer     

-  Dr. Wolfgang Bayer     

    _:_   

  3:

 Uwe Brandenburger      

-  Norman Fellinger       

    1:0  

  4:

 Alfred Ionascu        

-  José Rodriguez         

    0:1  

 

 

 

 

 

3 .Runde : 27.11.2018

 

 

  -:

 Thorsten Geib          

-  spielfrei              

    _:_   

  1:

 José Rodriguez         

-  Gundolf Möller         

   0.5:0.5  

  2:

 Norman Fellinger       

-  Alfred Ionascu        

    _:_   

  3:

 Dr. Wolfgang Bayer     

-  Uwe Brandenburger      

    _:_   

  4:

 Ralph Schneberger      

-  Matthias Bieringer     

    _:_   

 

 

 

 

 

4 .Runde : 8.1.2019

 

 

  1:

 Gundolf Möller         

-  Norman Fellinger       

    _:_   

  2:

 Thorsten Geib          

-  José Rodriguez         

    _:_   

  -:

 Matthias Bieringer     

-  spielfrei              

    _:_   

  3:

 Uwe Brandenburger      

-  Ralph Schneberger      

    _:_   

  4:

 Alfred Ionascu        

-  Dr. Wolfgang Bayer     

    _:_   

 

 

 

 

 

5 .Runde : 12.2.2019

 

 

  -:

 José Rodriguez         

-  spielfrei              

    _:_   

  1:

 Norman Fellinger       

-  Thorsten Geib          

    _:_   

  2:

 Dr. Wolfgang Bayer     

-  Gundolf Möller         

    _:_   

  3:

 Ralph Schneberger      

-  Alfred Ionascu        

    _:_   

  4:

 Matthias Bieringer     

-  Uwe Brandenburger      

    _:_   

 

 

 

 

 

6 .Runde : 12.3.2019

 

 

  1:

 Gundolf Möller         

-  Ralph Schneberger      

    _:_   

  2:

 Thorsten Geib          

-  Dr. Wolfgang Bayer     

    _:_   

  3:

 José Rodriguez         

-  Norman Fellinger       

    _:_   

  -:

 Uwe Brandenburger      

-  spielfrei              

    _:_   

  4:

 Alfred Ionascu        

-  Matthias Bieringer     

    _:_   

 

 

 

 

 

7 .Runde : 9.4.2019

 

 

  -:

 Norman Fellinger       

-  spielfrei              

    _:_   

  1:

 Dr. Wolfgang Bayer     

-  José Rodriguez         

    _:_   

  2:

 Ralph Schneberger      

-  Thorsten Geib          

    _:_   

  3:

 Matthias Bieringer     

-  Gundolf Möller         

    _:_   

  4:

 Uwe Brandenburger      

-  Alfred Ionascu        

    _:_   

 

 

 

 

 

8 .Runde : 14.5.2019

 

 

  1:

 Gundolf Möller         

-  spielfrei              

    _:_   

  2:

 Thorsten Geib          

-  Alfred Ionascu

    _:_   

  3:

 José Rodriguez         

-  Uwe Brandenburger      

    _:_   

  4:

 Norman Fellinger       

-  Matthias Bieringer     

    _:_   

  -:

 Dr. Wolfgang Bayer     

-  Ralph Schneberger      

    _:_   

 

 

 

 

 

9 .Runde : 28.5.2018

 

 

  -:

 Dr. Wolfgang Bayer     

-  spielfrei              

    _:_   

  1:

 Ralph Schneberger      

-  Norman Fellinger       

    _:_   

  2:

 Matthias Bieringer     

-  José Rodriguez         

    _:_   

  3:

 Uwe Brandenburger      

-  Thorsten Geib          

    _:_   

  4:

 Alfred Ionascu        

-  Gundolf Möller         

    _:_   

Turniere - Skatturnier 2018

   
     
Platz Teilnehmer Punkte
1. Joachim Sessler 1475
2. Werner 1039
3. Hans-Peter Krauß 1033
4. Gundolf Möller 1010
5. Jürgen Eckert 1009
6. Ralph Schneberger 910
7. Matthias Bieringer 815
8. Norman Fellinger 757
9. Harald 666
10. Thomas Brenzinger 542
11. David 330
12. Thorsten Geib 303
13. Riccarda Wagner 81

Turniere - Blitzmeister 2017/2018

 

  Name Punkte Turniere
1. Krauß, Hans-Peter 41 6
2. Geib, Thorsten 38 6
3. Möller, Gundolf 32 8
4. Kraus, Arved 25 4
5. Kolb, Hans-Martin 24 3
6. Brandenburger, Uwe 23 2
7. Sulzbach, Sven 20 1
8. Steffen Piechot 18 1
9. José Rodriguez 17 5
10. Horst, Schmidt 15 2
11. Brenzinger, Thomas 14 2
12. Bayer, Wolfgang 14 4
13. Grabowitzki, Helmut 12 1
14. Dr. Kutz, Holger 11 1
15. Uwe Homola 10 2
16. Fellinger, Norman 10 3
17. Jan (2300) 8 1
18. Wagner, Riccarda 8 2
19.  Julian Westerbecke 7 1
20. Bieringer, Matthias 7 1
21. Matthias Ries 6 1
22. Frank Starosta 4 1
23. Hans-Jüren (Ex-Bundesl.) 3 1
24. Moritz 2 1
25. Robert Ashelm 2 2
26. Florian 1 1

Turniere - Vereinsturnier 2017/18

Vereinsturnier 2017/2018

 

  Gruppe 1            
               
  Hinrunde            
Nr. Name 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 H.-P. Krauß X 1 1 1 0.5 1
2 M. Bieringer 0 X 1 0.5 0.5 -
3 Dr. Bayer 0 0 X - - -
4 T. Geib 0 0.5 - X 1 -
5 A. Kara 0.5 0.5 - - X -
6 J. Westerbecke 0 - - 0 - X
               
  Rückrunde            
Nr. Name 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 H.-P. Krauß X 1 0.5 1 1 -
2 M. Bieringer 0 X - - - -
3 Dr. Bayer 0.5 - X 0 - -
4 T. Geib 0 - 1 X - -
5 A. Kara 0 - - - X -
6 J. Westerbecke - - - - - X
               

 

  Gruppe 2            
               
  Hinrunde            
Nr. Name 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 G. Möller X 0 - 0 0 -
2 N. Fellinger 1 X - - 0.5 -
3 R. Ashelm - - X 0 0 -
4 W. Langhoff 1 1 1 X 0 -
5 Dr. Cnyrim 1 0.5 1 1 X -
6 spielfrei - - - - - X
               
  Rückrunde            
Nr. Name 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 G. Möller X 1 1 1 - -
2 N. Fellinger 0 X - - - -
3 R. Ashelm 0 - X 0 - -
4 W. Langhoff 0 - 1 X 0.5 -
5 Dr. Cnyrim - - - 0.5 X -
6 spielfrei - - - - - X
               

 

  Gruppe 3        
           
  Hinrunde        
Nr. Name 1 2 3 4
1 H. Staenglen X 1 1 0
2 R.Schneberger 0 X 0.5 0
3 D. Napionteck 0 0.5 X 1
4 A. Ionascu 1 1 0 X
           
           
           
  Rückrunde        
Nr. Name 1 2 3 4
1 H. Staenglen X 0 1 1
2 R.Schneberger 1 X 1 0
3 D. Napionteck 0 0 X -
4 A. Ionascu

1

1 - X